2015 Results

 

Las Vegas

October 17

Landin Pepperd – Wasilla, AK (#14)
Andrew Schulz – Rancho Cucamonga, CA (#10)
Riley Drickersen – Newbury Park, CA (#8)
Storme Hawks – Yucaipa, CA (#15)
Philip Kelly – Bridge City, TX (#12)
Brock Smith – Pinon Hills, CA (#6)
Caden Gonzalez – Costa Mesa, CA (#7)
Max Shane – Anaheim, CA (#1)
Leum Oehlhof – Oak Hills, CA (#13)
Rogen Hill – Round Mountain, NV (#2)
Ryan Swanson – Henderson, NV (#11)
Danner Greenwood – White Salmon, WA (#9)
Chris Macdonald – Fairfax, CA (#5)
Mackenzie Cook – Coquille, OR (#4)
Aiden Bezzant – Santaquin, UT (#3)

Houston

April 11

Kason Little – Magnolia, TX (#1)
Wyatt Mcgrath – Beldenville, WI (#4)
Garrett Blakney – Shallowater, TX (#5)
Gary Spencer – Prewitt, NM (#8)
Bradyn Johnson – Orlando, FL (#14)
Talin Evans – Glen Burnie, MD (#15)
Reed Harrison – Cairo, GA (#3)
Mitch Pierce – Jamestown, OH (#13)
Quinton Ritchey – Hollidaysburg, PA (#2)
Coty Farmer – Weatherford, TX (#11)
Jade Jobe – Waco, TX (#6)
Brixton Lindley – Canyon, TX (#9)
Greyson Martin – Cypress, TX (#10)
Kai Jordan – Montgomery, TX (#12)
Kaitlyn Synovec – Lincoln, NE (#7)

St. Louis

March 28

Van Adams – Morgantown, IN (#9)
James Howard – Cumberland, KY (#13)
John Kish – Jefferson, OH (#7)
Paul Neunzling – Germany (#15)
Kenson Wells – Cullman, AL (#8)
Trevor Kuntz – Cleveland, MO (#6)
Isaac Snodgrass – Barnhart, MO (#5)
Matthew Wolfe – Pataskala, OH (#14)
Dylan Kahle – San Diego, CA (#10)
Christopher Colantoni – Metamora, IL (#2)
Brayden Baars – Muscatine, IA (#12)
Michael Faulk – Connersville, IN (#4)
Leo Tucker – East Dubuque, IL (#11)
Jacob Struble – Three Rivers, MI (#3)
Cooper Loftin – Faxon, OK (#1)

Indianapolis

March 14

Preston Zollers – North Aurora, IL (#6)
Tyler Manns – Branchland, WV (#8)
Bowen Bell – Middleton, ID (#10)
Ryder Thompson – LaCrosse, IN (#3)
Andrew Daniels – Chesapeake, OH (#15)
Carson Hope – Chardon, OH (#7)
Pierce Zohbon – Kathleen, GA (#11)
William Sokol – Commodore, PA (#2)
Tucker Haddock – Cypress Inn, TN (#14)
Bryce Woodrum – Morgantown, IN (#1)
Ayrton Pomeroy – Shelburne, Canada (#4)
Brayden Toone – Evansville, IN (#9)
Nick Grega – Strongsville, OH (#12)
Landon Stubeda – Liberty, IN (#13)
Micah Jelinski – Mishawaka, IN (#5)

Atlanta II

February 28

Austin Weinsziehr – Amanda, OH (#4)
Caden Murphy – Thomaston, GA (#8)
Jesse James Parkey – Canutillo, TX (#2)
Kyle Heald – Corona, CA (#13)
Elijah Odom – Dawsonville, GA (#10)
Andrew Segars – Sumter, SC (#12)
Seth Mahlstedt – Crane, MO (#11)
Kameron Nath – Cheyenne, WY (#9)
Texas Lindsey – Surprise, AZ (#15)
Marshall Cochran – Blountville, TN (#7)
Benjamin Short – Ada, OK (#6)
Camden Rodriguez – Thomasville, GA (#3)
Trevor Lee – Davidson, NC (#14)
Rider Ellis – Williamsport, MD (#5)
Rivers Morris – Pawleys Island, SC (#1)

Atlanta I

February 21

Casey Cochran – Arlington, TN (#9)
Austin Schafer – Hamer, SC (#12)
Landon Harvin – Braselton, GA (#3)
Aidan Babin – Gonzales, LA (#1)
Cruz Rainwater – Kimberly, AL (#13)
Damon Sims – New Haven, KY (#2)
Braxton Black – Cleveland, GA (#11)
Wyatt Andrade – Hopkinsville, KY (#6)
Brayden Butler – Chelsea, AL (#14)
Brody Gentry – Boonville, IN (#5)
Jerome Dawson – Cohoes, NY (#8)
Sawyer Mcdaniel – Vale, NC (#7)
Cohen Jackman – Saratoga Springs, UT (#4)
Carson Brooks – Henderson, NV (#10)
Treg Duvall – Pueblo West, CO (#15)

Arlington

February 14

Ian Fruge – Rayne, LA (#12)
Kayden Henderson – Cullman, AL (#5)
Zachary Applegate – Mesquite, TX (#11)
Kace Evans – Arthur City, TX (#13)
Nathan Jeffery – Orlando, FL (#10)
Cameron Fortune – Shenandoah, TX (#7)
Andrew Wright – Caddo Mills, TX (#8)
Kai Buerge – Summerville, SC (#3)
Jesse Parks – USAF Academy, CO (#4)
Kyleigh Stallings – Broken Arrow, OK (#9)
Chance Marsh – Canton, TX (#6)
Everett Nelson – Hillsdale, WY (#2)
Ethan Mckee – Lloydminster, Canada (#1)
Cash Spielmann – Vinita, OK (#15)
Turbo Patton – Louisburg, KS (#14)

Anaheim III

January 31

Nate Freehill – El Dorado Hills, CA (#8)
Cody Smit – Hillsboro, OR (#13)
Jett Lessing – Eastvale, CA (#3)
Mason Davis – Snohomish, WA (#4)
Bill Hodgson – Placerville, CA (#7)
Hayden Maeda – Chino Hills, CA (#5)
Ryder Garcia – Sylmar, CA (#12)
Karson Kindelt – Loomis, CA (#10)
Luke Harris – San Marcos, CA (#9)
Zane Smith – West Hills, CA (#11)
Bridger Moore – Saint Catharine, MO (#6)
Carson Brooks – Henderson, NV (#14)
Chase Potter – Odessa, TX (#15)
Harlem Nelson – Barstow, CA (#2)
Seth Anderson – Ringgold, GA (#1)

Anaheim II

January 17

Tyler Mollet – Port Saint Lucie, FL (#6)
Myles Monty – Vista, CA (#15)
Bryson Green – Draper, UT (#10)
James Alexander – Bakersfield, CA (#11)
Ryan Stephens – Riverside, CA (#8)
Paul Joyce – Hemet, CA (#14)
Nathan Abbott – Simi Valley, CA (#7)
KC Clinton – Twin Falls, ID (#12)
Micheal Wayne – Eastvale, CA (#4)
Gavin Tomlinson – Burbank, CA (#13)
Pete Comeaux – Carencro, LA (#2)
Nathan Keith – Union, MO (#1)
Jadon Slusher – Nampa, ID (#9)
Kayden Weigand – Temecula, CA (#5)
Charlie Henderson – Christchurch, NZ (#3)

Phoenix

January 10

Dalton Tisdel – Sturgis, MI (#7)
Grant Sweeney – Park Hills, MO (#11)
Tanner Schlegel – Scandia, MN (#1)
Ryker Leaneagh – Frederick, CO (#8)
Byron Homan – Redmond, OR (#3)
Paul Best – Richford, NY (#13)
Robert Hoskins – Lancaster, CA (#5)
Jeremy Carpenter – Surprise, AZ (#15)
Carson Millikan – Queen Creek, AZ (#2)
Cohl Hinton – Ashdown, AR (#10)
Lane Schultz – Merritt, BC Canada (#9)
Jace Hinrichs – Colorado Springs, CA (#14)
Keihin Rupp – New Bethlehem, PA (#12)
Connor Gaarenstroom – Reno, NV (#6)
Vincent Hurd – Whittier, CA (#4)